-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Pirak

Map of Shaylah-ye Pirak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pirak,Sela-i-Pirak,Shaylah-ye Pirak,Shaylah-ye Pīrak,Shelah-e Pirak,Shēlah-e Pīrak,Šēla-i-Pirak,شیلۀ پیرک, Shaylah-ye Pīrak

Shaylah-ye Pirak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Pirak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Pīrak. See Shaylah-ye Pirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Pīrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Pirak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27624/64.74043
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:05
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Pirak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Pirak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Pirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Pirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Pirak, Afghanistan