-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Rahnow

Map of Shaylah-ye Rahnow Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Rahnaw,Shaylah-ye Rahnow,Shelah-e Rahnow,Shēlah-e Rāhnow,Šēla-i-Rahnaw,شیلۀ رهنو, Shaylah-ye Rahnow

Shaylah-ye Rahnow

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Rahnow google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Rahnow. See Shaylah-ye Rahnow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Rahnow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Rahnow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27629/64.74078
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:40
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Rahnow
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Rahnow
Sar-e Ūshān (1 km) Sar-e Ōshān (1.8 km) Qarwānah (3.1 km) Ghāl-Mullā (4.2 km) Dahān-e Ghāl Mullā (4.9 km) Shikhliyak (6.7 km) Gardantūb (7.1 km) Dahān-Manār (7.5 km) Shākh Jōy (8.2 km) Kashkar (8.3 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (8.9 km) Kashkar (9 km) Khushnow (9.1 km) Fakhrīā (10.1 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (10.5 km) Gharhā-ye Tarbolāgh (10.6 km) Yōrt-e Naz̧ar (11.2 km) Samāḩah-ye Zaghand (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Rahnow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Rahnow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Rahnow, Afghanistan