Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Lukah Kohak

Map of Lukah Kohak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lokakohak,Lokakōhak,Lokehkuhak,Lokehkūhak,Lukah Kohak,Lukah Kōhak,لکه کوهک, Lukah Kōhak

Lukah Kohak

Welcome to the Lukah Kohak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lukah Kōhak. See Lukah Kohak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lukah Kōhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Lukah Kohak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:34
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Lukah Kohak
Places near Lukah Kohak

Online Dating

Lukah Kohak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lukah Kohak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lukah Kohak, Afghanistan