-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e De kaminjan

Map of Jar-e De kaminjan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dikamindzhan,Jar-e De kaminjan,Jar-e Dekamenjan,Jar-e Dekamenjān,Jar-e Dê kaminjān,جرد کمنجان, Jar-e Dê kaminjān

Jar-e De kaminjan

Welcome to the Jar-e De kaminjan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Dê kaminjān. See Jar-e De kaminjan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Dê kaminjān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e De kaminjan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46536/64.34575
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:15
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Jar-e De kaminjan
  •  
Places near Jar-e De kaminjan
Sar-e Malminj (8 km) Kaminj (9.2 km) Dahan-e Ghōk (9.6 km) Ghow (10.3 km) Malminj (10.7 km) Dahan-e Marghah (12.2 km) Ghōk (12.6 km) Lorian (12.6 km) Kundah-ye Sōkhtah (12.7 km) Pushtah-ye Malminj (12.7 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e De kaminjan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e De kaminjan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e De kaminjan, Afghanistan