-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Korow-e Aqamir

Map of Koh-e Korow-e Aqamir Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Koravi-Agamir,Koh-e Korow-e Aqamir,Kohe Korawe Aqamir,Kohe Kōṟawe Āqāmīṟ,Kuh-e Kurab-e Aghamir,Kōh-e Kōrow-e Āqāmīr,Kūh-e Kūrāb-e Āghāmīr,کوه کورو آقا میر, Kōh-e Kōrow-e Āqāmīr

Koh-e Korow-e Aqamir

Welcome to the Koh-e Korow-e Aqamir google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kōrow-e Āqāmīr. See Koh-e Korow-e Aqamir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kōrow-e Āqāmīr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Korow-e Aqamir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46331/64.39358
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:40
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Korow-e Aqamir
  •  
Places near Koh-e Korow-e Aqamir

Online Dating

Koh-e Korow-e Aqamir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Korow-e Aqamir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Korow-e Aqamir, Afghanistan