Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Haft Ila

Map of Haft Ila Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khaftila,Haft Ela,Haft Elā,Haft Ila,Haft Ilā,هفت الا,هفت ایلا, Haft Ilā

Haft Ila

Welcome to the Haft Ila google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Haft Ilā. See Haft Ila photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Haft Ilā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Haft Ila
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2862 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:55
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Haft Ila
Places near Haft Ila

Online Dating

Haft Ila Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haft Ila, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haft Ila, Afghanistan