-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Shamorghak

Map of Pushtah-ye Shamorghak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shamorgak,Poshteh-ye Shahmorghak,Poshteh-ye Shāhmorghak,Pushtah-ye Shamorghak,Pushtah-ye Shamōrghak,Pusta-i-Samorghak,Pušta-i-Šamorghak,پشته شمورغک, Pushtah-ye Shamōrghak

Pushtah-ye Shamorghak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Shamorghak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Shamōrghak. See Pushtah-ye Shamorghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Shamōrghak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Shamorghak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43428/64.46622
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:10
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Shamorghak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Shamorghak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Shamorghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Shamorghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Shamorghak, Afghanistan