Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye `Ali Beg

Map of Pushtah-ye `Ali Beg Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Alibeg,Poshteh-ye `Alibeyg,Poshteh-ye ‘Alībeyg,Pushtah-ye `Ali Beg,Pushtah-ye ‘Alī Bēg,Pusta-i-`Alibeg,Pušta-i-‘Alibēg,پشتۀ علی بېگ, Pushtah-ye ‘Alī Bēg

Pushtah-ye `Ali Beg

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye `Ali Beg google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye ‘Alī Bēg. See Pushtah-ye `Ali Beg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye ‘Alī Bēg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pushtah-ye `Ali Beg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:18
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye `Ali Beg
Places near Pushtah-ye `Ali Beg

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye `Ali Beg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye `Ali Beg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye `Ali Beg, Afghanistan