-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Kharistan

Map of Pushtah-ye Kharistan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kharistan,Poshteh-ye Kharestan,Poshteh-ye Khārestān,Pushtah-ye Kharistan,Pushtah-ye Khāristān,Pusta-i-Kharestan,Pušta-i-Khārestān,پشتۀ خارستان, Pushtah-ye Khāristān

Pushtah-ye Kharistan

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Kharistan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Khāristān. See Pushtah-ye Kharistan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Khāristān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pushtah-ye Kharistan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30526/64.43805
  • Altitude: 3065 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:00
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Kharistan
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Kharistan

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Kharistan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Kharistan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Kharistan, Afghanistan