-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Takhomi

Map of Koh-e Takhomi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Takhomi,Koh-e Takhomi,Kohe Takhomi,Kohe Takhōmi,Kuh-e Tahkhumi,Kōh-e Takhōmī,Kūh-e Tahkhūmī,کوه تخومی, Kōh-e Takhōmī

Koh-e Takhomi

Welcome to the Koh-e Takhomi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Takhōmī. See Koh-e Takhomi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Takhōmī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Takhomi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41332/64.43883
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Koh-e Takhomi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Takhomi

Online Dating

Koh-e Takhomi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Takhomi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Takhomi, Afghanistan