Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Zalalbaych

Map of Jar-e Zalalbaych Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Zalalbaych,Jar-e Zalalbech,Jar-e Zolalbech,Jar-e Zolālbēch,Jare Zalalbec,Jare Zalalbēč,Zalal'bech,Zalal’bech,جر زللبچ,جر زللبیچ, Jar-e Zalalbaych

Jar-e Zalalbaych

Welcome to the Jar-e Zalalbaych google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Zalalbaych. See Jar-e Zalalbaych photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Zalalbaych area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Zalalbaych
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:12
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Jar-e Zalalbaych
Places near Jar-e Zalalbaych

Online Dating

Jar-e Zalalbaych Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jar-e Zalalbaych, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Zalalbaych, Afghanistan