-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Malminj

Map of Pushtah-ye Malminj Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Malmenj,Pushtah-ye Malminj,Pushtayi-Mal'mindzh,Pushtayi-Mal’mindzh,Pusta-i-Malmenj,Pušta-i-Malmenj,پشته ملمنج, Pushtah-ye Malminj

Pushtah-ye Malminj

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Malminj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Malminj. See Pushtah-ye Malminj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Malminj area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Malminj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3714/64.26678
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:26
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Malminj
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Malminj
Pushtah-ye Malminj (0 km) Kham-e Qurbān (0.6 km) Lorian (0.6 km) Dahan-e Marghah (0.8 km) Sayyid Kushtah (1.2 km) Malminj (2.1 km) Marghah (2.2 km) Qishlāq-e Ōtār (2.5 km) Tagāb Marghah (3.5 km) Sūrpān (4.4 km) Dahān-e Sūrpān (4.5 km) Zamīndarāz-e Pā’īn (4.6 km) Sar-e Malminj (4.8 km) Zāgh Khānah (5.1 km) Razak (5.2 km) Sar-e Zow (5.5 km) Nalbast (6.8 km) Zamīn Darāz-e Bālā (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Malminj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Malminj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Malminj, Afghanistan