-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Khushow

Map of Shaylah-ye Khushow Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khushnau,Sela-i-Khusnaw,Shaylah-ye Khushow,Shelah-e Khvoshnaw,Shēlah-e Khvoshnāw,Šēla-i-Khušnāw,شیلۀ خشنو, Shaylah-ye Khushow

Shaylah-ye Khushow

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khushow google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khushow. See Shaylah-ye Khushow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khushow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khushow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07217/64.25191
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:10
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khushow
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Khushow

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khushow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Khushow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khushow, Afghanistan