-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kotal-e Siah Sang

Map of Kotal-e Siah Sang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Siah Sang,Kotale Syahsang,Kowtal-e Siahsang,Kowtal-e Sīāhsang,Kōtal-e Sīāh Sang,Kōtale Syāhsang,Pereval Siakhsang,کوتل سیاه سنگ, Kōtal-e Sīāh Sang

Kotal-e Siah Sang

Welcome to the Kotal-e Siah Sang google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Sīāh Sang. See Kotal-e Siah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Sīāh Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotal-e Siah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38514/64.42531
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Siah Sang
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Siah Sang

Online Dating

Kotal-e Siah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Siah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Siah Sang, Afghanistan