-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Shakhla'i

Map of Sar-e Shakhla'i Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakhlan,Sar-e Shakhla'i,Sar-e Shakhlah'i,Sar-e Shakhla’ī,Sar-e Shakhli,Sar-e Shakhlī,Sar-e Shākhlah’ī,Sare Sakhla`i,Sare Šakhla‘i,سر شخلئی,سر شخلی, Sar-e Shakhla’ī

Sar-e Shakhla'i

Welcome to the Sar-e Shakhla'i google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Shakhla’ī. See Sar-e Shakhla'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Shakhla’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sar-e Shakhla'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33757/64.41184
  • Altitude: 2651 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:26
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Sar-e Shakhla'i
  •  
Places near Sar-e Shakhla'i

Online Dating

Sar-e Shakhla'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Shakhla'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Shakhla'i, Afghanistan