-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Zayrni

Map of Jar-e Zayrni Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Zayrni,Jar-e Zayrnī,Jar-e Zirni,Jar-e Zīrnī,Jare Zerni,Jaṟe Zēṟni,Zerni,جر زیرنی, Jar-e Zayrnī

Jar-e Zayrni

Welcome to the Jar-e Zayrni google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Zayrnī. See Jar-e Zayrni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Zayrnī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Zayrni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34476/64.36968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:34
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Jar-e Zayrni
  •  
Places near Jar-e Zayrni
Ghōk (1.1 km) Kundah-ye Sōkhtah (2.2 km) Kunda’ī Sōkhtah (2.3 km) Dahān-e Garmāb (2.8 km) Dahan-e Ghōk (4 km) Kaminj (4.4 km) Dahān-e Gazak (4.6 km) Garmāb (4.9 km) Sar-e Zow (5 km) Dahane (5.1 km) Shirījah-ye Bālā (6.2 km) Puni (6.4 km) Jangalak (8.5 km) Shirījah-ye Pā’īn (8.7 km) Dahan-e Marghah (9.2 km) Marghah (9.7 km) Malminj (9.9 km) Pushtah-ye Malminj (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Zayrni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Zayrni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Zayrni, Afghanistan