-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Daymah

Map of Koh-e Daymah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Dayma,Koh-e Daymah,Kohe Dayma,Kohe Ḏayma,Kuh-e Daymeh,Kōh-e Daymah,Kūh-e Daymeh,کوه دیمه, Kōh-e Daymah

Koh-e Daymah

Welcome to the Koh-e Daymah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Daymah. See Koh-e Daymah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Daymah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Daymah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35913/64.32484
  • Altitude: 2518 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:02
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Daymah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Daymah

Online Dating

Koh-e Daymah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Daymah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Daymah, Afghanistan