-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Dozakh Darah

Map of Koh-e Dozakh Darah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dozakhdarra,Koh-e Dozakh Darah,Kohe Dozakh-darrah,Kohe Ḏōzakh-ḏaṟṟah,Kuh-e Duzakh Darreh,Kōh-e Dōzakh Darah,Kūh-e Dūzakh Darreh,کوه دوزخ دره, Kōh-e Dōzakh Darah

Koh-e Dozakh Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Dozakh Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dōzakh Darah. See Koh-e Dozakh Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dōzakh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Dozakh Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34519/64.2614
  • Altitude: 2154 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:45
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dozakh Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dozakh Darah
Marghah (0.7 km) Tagāb Marghah (0.7 km) Zāgh Khānah (2.2 km) Zamīndarāz-e Pā’īn (2.5 km) Kham-e Qurbān (2.9 km) Pushtah-ye Malminj (2.9 km) Sayyid Kushtah (3.1 km) Dahan-e Marghah (3.3 km) Lorian (3.3 km) Zamīn Darāz-e Bālā (4.4 km) Dahān-e Sūrpān (4.6 km) Qishlāq-e Ōtār (4.7 km) Sar-e Zow (4.9 km) Malminj (5 km) Qishlāq-e Akbar (5.2 km) Razak (5.4 km) Nalbast (5.5 km) Sūrpān (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Dozakh Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dozakh Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dozakh Darah, Afghanistan