Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khar Baydak

Map of Khar Baydak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kharbedak,Khar Baydak,Kharbedak,Kharbidak,Kharbīdak,Khaṟbēḏak,خر بیدک, Khar Baydak

Khar Baydak

Welcome to the Khar Baydak google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khar Baydak. See Khar Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khar Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khar Baydak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:31
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Khar Baydak
Places near Khar Baydak

Online Dating

Khar Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khar Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khar Baydak, Afghanistan