-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Laghah

Map of Laghah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Laga,Lagha,Laghah,لغه, Laghah

Laghah

Welcome to the Laghah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laghah. See Laghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laghah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Laghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28173/64.30138
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:08
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Laghah
  •  
Places near Laghah

Online Dating

Laghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Laghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laghah, Afghanistan