-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Towaylah

Map of Sar-e Towaylah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tavela,Sar-e Tavileh,Sar-e Towaylah,Sar-e Ţavīleh,Sar-e Ţowaylah,Sare Tawela,Saṟe Ṯawēla,سر طویله, Sar-e Ţowaylah

Sar-e Towaylah

Welcome to the Sar-e Towaylah google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Ţowaylah. See Sar-e Towaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Ţowaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sar-e Towaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30328/64.35307
  • Altitude: 3046 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:52
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Sar-e Towaylah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Towaylah

Online Dating

Sar-e Towaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Towaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Towaylah, Afghanistan