-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dal-e Khwajah Yar

Map of Dal-e Khwajah Yar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dal-e Khvajeh Yar,Dal-e Khwajah Yar,Dale Khwaja Yar,Dāl-e Khvājeh Yār,Dāl-e Khwājah Yār,Gora Dali-Khodzha-Yar,دال خواجه یار,Ḏāle Khwāja Yāṟ, Dāl-e Khwājah Yār

Dal-e Khwajah Yar

Welcome to the Dal-e Khwajah Yar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāl-e Khwājah Yār. See Dal-e Khwajah Yar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāl-e Khwājah Yār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dal-e Khwajah Yar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29166/64.36763
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:39
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Dal-e Khwajah Yar
  •  
Places near Dal-e Khwajah Yar

Online Dating

Dal-e Khwajah Yar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dal-e Khwajah Yar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dal-e Khwajah Yar, Afghanistan