-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nolah-ye Puni

Map of Nolah-ye Puni Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nolayi-Puia,Nola-i-Puni,Nolah-ye Puni,Nowlah-e Puni,Nowlah-e Pūnī,Nōla-i-Pūni,Nōlah-ye Pūnī,نولۀ پونی, Nōlah-ye Pūnī

Nolah-ye Puni

Welcome to the Nolah-ye Puni google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nōlah-ye Pūnī. See Nolah-ye Puni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nōlah-ye Pūnī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Nolah-ye Puni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28446/64.35336
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:35
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Nolah-ye Puni
  •  
Places near Nolah-ye Puni
Puni (2.9 km) Dahane (3.3 km) Dahān-e Gazak (4.1 km) Dahān-e Garmāb (4.8 km) Kunda’ī Sōkhtah (5 km) Garmāb (6.4 km) ‘Alamchū (7 km) Sar-e Zow (7.3 km) Kundah-ye Sōkhtah (7.4 km) Ghōk (7.7 km) Gurgāw (8 km) Paltū (8.4 km) Qishlāq-e Darah (9.8 km) Jangalak (9.9 km) Iskaych (10.2 km) Zāgh Khānah (10.4 km) Qishlāq-e Akbar (10.4 km) Dahan-e Ghōk (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Nolah-ye Puni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nolah-ye Puni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nolah-ye Puni, Afghanistan