-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Puni

Map of Darah-ye Puni Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Puni,Darah-ye Pūnī,Darrahe Puni,Darreh-ye Puni,Darreh-ye Pūnī,Puni,درۀ پونی,Ḏaṟṟahe Pūni, Darah-ye Pūnī

Darah-ye Puni

Welcome to the Darah-ye Puni google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pūnī. See Darah-ye Puni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pūnī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Puni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28852/64.38255
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:37
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Puni
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Puni

Online Dating

Darah-ye Puni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Puni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Puni, Afghanistan