-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nolah-ye Utak

Map of Nolah-ye Utak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nulayi-Utak,Nola-i-Otak,Nolah-ye Utak,Nowlah-e Otak,Nōla-i-Otak,Nōlah-ye Utak,نولۀ اتک, Nōlah-ye Utak

Nolah-ye Utak

Welcome to the Nolah-ye Utak google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nōlah-ye Utak. See Nolah-ye Utak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nōlah-ye Utak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Nolah-ye Utak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26399/64.37045
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:27
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Nolah-ye Utak
  •  
Places near Nolah-ye Utak
Puni (3 km) Dahane (4.2 km) ‘Alamchū (4.4 km) Dahān-e Gazak (5 km) Gurgāw (5.8 km) Dahān-e Garmāb (6.4 km) Garmāb (7 km) Kunda’ī Sōkhtah (7.4 km) Amrūtak (8.7 km) Paltū (9 km) Iskaych (9.1 km) Jangalak (9.5 km) Kundah-ye Sōkhtah (9.9 km) Ghōk (9.9 km) Sar-e Zow (10.1 km) Qishlāq-e Darah (11.7 km) Iskaychak (11.9 km) Shirījah-ye Bālā (12.3 km)

Online Dating

Nolah-ye Utak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nolah-ye Utak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nolah-ye Utak, Afghanistan