-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Mundaligh

Map of Koh-e Mundaligh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mundalig,Koh-e Mundaligh,Kohe Mundalegh,Kohe Munḏalegh,Kuh-e Mundalegh,Kōh-e Mundaligh,Kūh-e Mundalegh,کوه مندلغ, Kōh-e Mundaligh

Koh-e Mundaligh

Welcome to the Koh-e Mundaligh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mundaligh. See Koh-e Mundaligh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mundaligh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Mundaligh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29981/64.40159
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:12
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mundaligh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mundaligh

Online Dating

Koh-e Mundaligh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mundaligh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mundaligh, Afghanistan