-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Gazak

Map of Dahan-e Gazak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Gazak,Dahān-e Gazak,Dakhani-Gazak,دهان گزک, Dahān-e Gazak

Dahan-e Gazak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Gazak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Gazak. See Dahan-e Gazak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Gazak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dahan-e Gazak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30672/64.389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Gazak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Gazak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Gazak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Gazak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Gazak, Afghanistan