-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Ghadghadak

Map of Koh-e Ghadghadak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gadgadak,Koh-e Ghadghadak,Kohe Ghadghadak,Kohe Ghaḏghaḏak,Kuh-e Ghadghadak,Kōh-e Ghadghadak,Kūh-e Ghadghadak,کوه غدغدک, Kōh-e Ghadghadak

Koh-e Ghadghadak

Welcome to the Koh-e Ghadghadak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ghadghadak. See Koh-e Ghadghadak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ghadghadak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Ghadghadak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31428/64.40048
  • Altitude: 2556 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:02
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ghadghadak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ghadghadak

Online Dating

Koh-e Ghadghadak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ghadghadak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ghadghadak, Afghanistan