-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Lukah-ye Yakabayd

Map of Lukah-ye Yakabayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lukayi-Yakabed,Loka-i-Yakabed,Loka-i-Yakabēḏ,Lokeh-ye Yekehbid,Lokeh-ye Yekehbīd,Lukah-ye Yakabayd,لکۀ یکبید, Lukah-ye Yakabayd

Lukah-ye Yakabayd

Welcome to the Lukah-ye Yakabayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lukah-ye Yakabayd. See Lukah-ye Yakabayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lukah-ye Yakabayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Lukah-ye Yakabayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30949/64.40849
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Lukah-ye Yakabayd
  •  
Places near Lukah-ye Yakabayd
Garmāb (0.9 km) Dahān-e Gazak (1.8 km) Dahane (2.5 km) Dahān-e Garmāb (2.8 km) Puni (3.2 km) Jangalak (4.3 km) Kunda’ī Sōkhtah (5.6 km) Shirījah-ye Bālā (6.3 km) Ghōk (6.3 km) Kundah-ye Sōkhtah (7.3 km) Shirījah-ye Pā’īn (8.8 km) Dahan-e Ghōk (8.8 km) Kaminj (9.1 km) Sar-e Zow (9.4 km) ‘Alamchū (9.7 km) Jām (10.8 km) Gurgāw (11.7 km) Iskaychak (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Lukah-ye Yakabayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lukah-ye Yakabayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lukah-ye Yakabayd, Afghanistan