-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darband-e Nasrullah

Map of Darband-e Nasrullah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darband-e Nasrollah,Darband-e Nasrullah,Darband-e Naşrollāh,Darband-e Naşrullāh,Darbande Nasrullah,Gora Darbandi-Nasrulla,دربند نصراللـه,دربند نصرالله,Ḏaṟbanḏe Naşṟullāh, Darband-e Naşrullāh

Darband-e Nasrullah

Welcome to the Darband-e Nasrullah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darband-e Naşrullāh. See Darband-e Nasrullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darband-e Naşrullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darband-e Nasrullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32815/64.39243
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:53
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Darband-e Nasrullah
  •  
Places near Darband-e Nasrullah

Online Dating

Darband-e Nasrullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darband-e Nasrullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darband-e Nasrullah, Afghanistan