-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ziarat-e Sayyid Taj Muhammad Shah

Map of Ziarat-e Sayyid Taj Muhammad Shah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Sayd Tajmohd Sah,Ziarat-e Sayyid Taj Muhammad Shah,Ziarat-e Seyyd Tajmohammad Shah,Ziarati-Seyid-Tadzhmukhammedshakh,Zyarat Sayd Tajmohammed Sah,Zyārat Sayd Tajmohammed Šāh,Zīārat Sayd Tajmohd Šāh,Zīārat-e Sayyid Tāj Muḩammad Shāh,Zīārat-e Seyyd Tājmoḩammad Shāh, Zīārat-e Sayyid Tāj Muḩammad Shāh

Ziarat-e Sayyid Taj Muhammad Shah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Sayyid Taj Muhammad Shah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Sayyid Tāj Muḩammad Shāh. See Ziarat-e Sayyid Taj Muhammad Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Sayyid Tāj Muḩammad Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ziarat-e Sayyid Taj Muhammad Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31918/64.41106
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:39
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Sayyid Taj Muhammad Shah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Sayyid Taj Muhammad Shah

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Sayyid Taj Muhammad Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Sayyid Taj Muhammad Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Sayyid Taj Muhammad Shah, Afghanistan