-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Koja'iha

Map of Pushtah-ye Koja'iha Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kudzhaikha,Poshteh-ye Koja`iha,Poshteh-ye Kojā‘īhā,Pushtah-ye Koja'iha,Pushtah-ye Kojā’īhā,Pusta-i-Koja`iha,Pušta-i-Kojā‘ihā,پشتۀ کجائیها, Pushtah-ye Kojā’īhā

Pushtah-ye Koja'iha

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Koja'iha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Kojā’īhā. See Pushtah-ye Koja'iha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Kojā’īhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pushtah-ye Koja'iha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32292/64.46585
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:51
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Koja'iha
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Koja'iha
Jangalak (1.4 km) Garmāb (5.1 km) Shirījah-ye Bālā (5.3 km) Jām (6 km) Shirījah-ye Pā’īn (6.2 km) Dahān-e Gazak (7.3 km) Dahān-e Garmāb (7.8 km) Dahane (8 km) Puni (8.4 km) Usṯūwah (9 km) Ghōk (9.9 km) Kunda’ī Sōkhtah (10.4 km) Dahan-e Ghōk (11.2 km) Pāy Kōtal (11.2 km) Kaminj (11.4 km) Kundah-ye Sōkhtah (11.4 km) Talow (11.6 km) Monār-e Jām (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Koja'iha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Koja'iha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Koja'iha, Afghanistan