-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khamin-e Gumbad

Map of Khamin-e Gumbad Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khamin-e Gonbad,Khamin-e Gumbad,Khamine Gumbad,Khamini-Gumbad,Khamīn-e Gonbad,Khamīn-e Gumbad,Khamīne Gumbaḏ,خمین گمبد, Khamīn-e Gumbad

Khamin-e Gumbad

Welcome to the Khamin-e Gumbad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khamīn-e Gumbad. See Khamin-e Gumbad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khamīn-e Gumbad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khamin-e Gumbad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31781/64.4645
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:51
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Khamin-e Gumbad
  •  
Places near Khamin-e Gumbad

Online Dating

Khamin-e Gumbad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khamin-e Gumbad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khamin-e Gumbad, Afghanistan