Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Aspqir

Map of Aspqir Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asbgir,Asbgīr,Aspgir,Aspqir,Aspqīr,Aspqīṟ,اسپقیر, Aspqīr


Welcome to the Aspqir google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aspqīr. See Aspqir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aspqīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Aspqir
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:48
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Aspqir
Places near Aspqir

Online Dating

Aspqir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aspqir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aspqir, Afghanistan