Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sayyid Kushtah

Map of Sayyid Kushtah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saydkushta,Saydkusta,Saydkušta,Sayyid Kushtah,Seyyedkoshteh,سید کشته, Sayyid Kushtah

Sayyid Kushtah

Welcome to the Sayyid Kushtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Kushtah. See Sayyid Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sayyid Kushtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:26
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Sayyid Kushtah
Places near Sayyid Kushtah

Online Dating

Sayyid Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Kushtah, Afghanistan