-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jilaw Girak

Map of Jilaw Girak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhelaugirak,Jelabgirak,Jelawgirak,Jelawgiṟak,Jelābgīrak,Jilaw Girak,Jilaw Gīrak,جلو گیرک, Jilaw Gīrak

Jilaw Girak

Welcome to the Jilaw Girak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jilaw Gīrak. See Jilaw Girak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jilaw Gīrak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jilaw Girak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40467/64.37678
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:49
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Jilaw Girak
  •  
Places near Jilaw Girak

Online Dating

Jilaw Girak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jilaw Girak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jilaw Girak, Afghanistan