-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Baldarghoni

Map of Jar-e Baldarghoni Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bal'dargoni,Bal’dargoni,Jar-e Baldarghoni,Jar-e Baldarghuni,Jar-e Baldarghōnī,Jar-e Bāldārghūnī,Jare Baldarghoni,Jaṟe Balḏaṟghōni,جر بلدرغونی, Jar-e Baldarghōnī

Jar-e Baldarghoni

Welcome to the Jar-e Baldarghoni google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Baldarghōnī. See Jar-e Baldarghoni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Baldarghōnī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Baldarghoni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40563/64.28968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:05
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Jar-e Baldarghoni
  •  
Places near Jar-e Baldarghoni

Online Dating

Jar-e Baldarghoni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Baldarghoni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Baldarghoni, Afghanistan