Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pereval Dzhalavgirak

Map of Pereval Dzhalavgirak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Dzhalavgirak, Pereval Dzhalavgirak

Pereval Dzhalavgirak

Welcome to the Pereval Dzhalavgirak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Dzhalavgirak. See Pereval Dzhalavgirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Dzhalavgirak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pereval Dzhalavgirak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2989 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Pereval Dzhalavgirak
Places near Pereval Dzhalavgirak

Online Dating

Pereval Dzhalavgirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pereval Dzhalavgirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Dzhalavgirak, Afghanistan