Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gora Badravak

Map of Gora Badravak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Badravak, Gora Badravak

Gora Badravak

Welcome to the Gora Badravak google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Badravak. See Gora Badravak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Badravak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gora Badravak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3289 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Gora Badravak
Places near Gora Badravak

Online Dating

Gora Badravak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Badravak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Badravak, Afghanistan