Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gora Siakhkhak

Map of Gora Siakhkhak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhkhak, Gora Siakhkhak

Gora Siakhkhak

Welcome to the Gora Siakhkhak google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Siakhkhak. See Gora Siakhkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Siakhkhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gora Siakhkhak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3161 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:00
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Gora Siakhkhak
Places near Gora Siakhkhak

Online Dating

Gora Siakhkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Siakhkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Siakhkhak, Afghanistan