-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khak-e Ushtur

Map of Khak-e Ushtur Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Oshtor,Khak-e Ushtur,Khake Ustur,Khaki-Ushtur,Khāk-e Oshtor,Khāk-e Ūshtur,Khāke Uštur,خاک اوشتر, Khāk-e Ūshtur

Khak-e Ushtur

Welcome to the Khak-e Ushtur google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Ūshtur. See Khak-e Ushtur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Ūshtur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khak-e Ushtur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17103/64.44702
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:52
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Khak-e Ushtur
  •  
Places near Khak-e Ushtur
Sar Chashmah (4.6 km) Iskaychak (5.8 km) Qarghah Nāw (8.5 km) ‘Alamchū (8.6 km) Munārah (9.1 km) Kārēz (9.1 km) Amrūtak (9.2 km) Faqīrābād (9.2 km) Kharnak (9.5 km) Gurgāw (9.5 km) Gharghanow (10.1 km) Ispizāw (10.3 km) Munārah (10.5 km) Iskaych (13.3 km) Barkhōl (13.5 km) Barkhōl (13.7 km) Masjid Nigār (13.7 km) Khwājah Sārān-e Suflá (13.8 km)

Online Dating

Khak-e Ushtur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak-e Ushtur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Ushtur, Afghanistan