-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chashmah-ye Rayg

Map of Chashmah-ye Rayg Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Reg,Chashmah-ye Rayg,Chashmayi-Reg,Cheshmeh-ye Rig,Cheshmeh-ye Rīg,Čašma-i-Rēg,چشمۀ ریگ, Chashmah-ye Rayg

Chashmah-ye Rayg

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Rayg google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Rayg. See Chashmah-ye Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Rayg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Chashmah-ye Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17028/64.44362
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:40
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Rayg
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Rayg
Sar Chashmah (4.4 km) Iskaychak (6.1 km) ‘Alamchū (8.5 km) Qarghah Nāw (8.7 km) Amrūtak (8.9 km) Kārēz (9 km) Faqīrābād (9.2 km) Munārah (9.2 km) Gurgāw (9.3 km) Kharnak (9.4 km) Ispizāw (10 km) Gharghanow (10.4 km) Munārah (10.6 km) Iskaych (13 km) Khwājah Sārān-e Suflá (13.5 km) Masjid Nigār (13.8 km) Barkhōl (13.8 km) Masjid-e Nigār (13.9 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Rayg, Afghanistan