Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kholiha-ye Safayd

Map of Kholiha-ye Safayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khalikhayi-Safed,Kholeha-i-Safed,Kholeha-ye Sefid,Kholiha-ye Safayd,Khōlehā-i-Safēḏ,Khōlehā-ye Sefīd,Khōlihā-ye Safayd,خول های سفید, Khōlihā-ye Safayd

Kholiha-ye Safayd

Welcome to the Kholiha-ye Safayd google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōlihā-ye Safayd. See Kholiha-ye Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōlihā-ye Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kholiha-ye Safayd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:45
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Kholiha-ye Safayd
Places near Kholiha-ye Safayd

Online Dating

Kholiha-ye Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kholiha-ye Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kholiha-ye Safayd, Afghanistan