-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Munarah

Map of Nawah-ye Munarah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Munara,Nawa-i-Monara,Nawah-e Menareh,Nawah-ye Munarah,Nāwa-i-Monāṟa,Nāwah-e Menāreh,Nāwah-ye Munārah,ناوۀ مناره, Nāwah-ye Munārah

Nawah-ye Munarah

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Munarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Munārah. See Nawah-ye Munarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Munārah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Nawah-ye Munarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10812/64.49946
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:35
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Munarah
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Munarah
Munārah (1 km) Munārah (2 km) Faqīrābād (3.7 km) Qarghah Nāw (4.2 km) Kharnak (4.4 km) Masjid-e Nigār (5.4 km) Masjid Nigār (6.1 km) Kārēz (6.5 km) Sar Chashmah (7.9 km) Ḩowẕ-e Bangī (8.8 km) Barkhōl (9.5 km) Barkhōl (10.3 km) Barkhūl (11.3 km) Kharah Sang (11.6 km) Iskaychak (11.7 km) Kharah Sang (11.9 km) Khwājah Sārān-e Suflá (12.4 km) Gharghanow (12.9 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Munarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Munarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Munarah, Afghanistan