-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Iskich

Map of Shaylah-ye Iskich Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Iskich,Sela-i-Eskic,Shaylah-ye Iskich,Shaylah-ye Iskīch,Shelah-e Eskich,Shēlah-e Eskīch,Šēla-i-Eskič,شیلۀ اسکیچ, Shaylah-ye Iskīch

Shaylah-ye Iskich

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Iskich google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Iskīch. See Shaylah-ye Iskich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Iskīch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Iskich
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16706/64.254
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:50
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Iskich
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Iskich
Tabarghistān (4.5 km) Khargōshī (4.6 km) Kōlakīā (4.7 km) Khwājah Ghār (4.8 km) Jiragak (5.2 km) Siyāh Sangak (5.6 km) Iskaych (6.2 km) Dahān-e Dēwālak (6.2 km) Tangī Azāw (6.4 km) Dahān-e Falayzak (7.8 km) Shahrak (8.1 km) Ispizāw (8.5 km) Tāwah Ghāl (8.6 km) Kōrāb (8.9 km) Paltū (9 km) Dehak (9.1 km) Amrūtak (9.1 km) Zilzilāt (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Iskich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Iskich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Iskich, Afghanistan