-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Jiragak

Map of Koh-e Jiragak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhiragak,Koh-e Jiragak,Kohe Jeragak,Kohe Jeṟagak,Kuh-e Jerehgak,Kōh-e Jiragak,Kūh-e Jerehgak,کوه جرگک, Kōh-e Jiragak

Koh-e Jiragak

Welcome to the Koh-e Jiragak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Jiragak. See Koh-e Jiragak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Jiragak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Jiragak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14398/64.27373
  • Altitude: 2921 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:00
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Jiragak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Jiragak

Online Dating

Koh-e Jiragak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Jiragak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Jiragak, Afghanistan