-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Kushkak

Map of Shaylah-ye Kushkak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kushkak,Sela-i-Kuskak,Shaylah-ye Kushkak,Shelah-e Khoshkak,Shēlah-e Khoshkak,Šēla-i-Kuškak,شیلۀ کشکک, Shaylah-ye Kushkak

Shaylah-ye Kushkak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kushkak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kushkak. See Shaylah-ye Kushkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kushkak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kushkak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.109/64.29094
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:09
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kushkak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Kushkak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kushkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Kushkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kushkak, Afghanistan