-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Sar Chashmah

Map of Shaylah-ye Sar Chashmah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarchashma,Sela-i-Sar Chasmeh,Sela-i-Sarcasma,Shaylah-ye Sar Chashmah,Shelah-e Sarcheshmeh,Shēlah-e Sarcheshmeh,Sēla-i-Sar Chasmeh,Šēla-i-Sarčašma,شیلۀ سرچشمه, Shaylah-ye Sar Chashmah

Shaylah-ye Sar Chashmah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sar Chashmah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sar Chashmah. See Shaylah-ye Sar Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sar Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sar Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11013/64.41926
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:15
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sar Chashmah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Sar Chashmah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sar Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Sar Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sar Chashmah, Afghanistan