-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Qadamgah

Map of Shaylah-ye Qadamgah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadamgakh,Sela-i-Qadamgah,Shaylah-ye Qadamgah,Shaylah-ye Qadamgāh,Shelah-e Qadamgah,Shēlah-e Qadamgāh,Šēla-i-Qadamgāh,شیلۀ قدمگاه, Shaylah-ye Qadamgāh

Shaylah-ye Qadamgah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Qadamgah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Qadamgāh. See Shaylah-ye Qadamgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Qadamgāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Qadamgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11877/64.42832
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:25
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Qadamgah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Qadamgah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Qadamgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Qadamgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Qadamgah, Afghanistan