-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Afghanha

Map of Shaylah-ye Afghanha Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Afgankha,Sela-i-Afghanha,Shaylah-ye Afghanha,Shaylah-ye Afghānhā,Shelah-e Afghanha,Shēlah-e Afghānhā,Šēla-i-Afghānhā,شیلۀ افغانها, Shaylah-ye Afghānhā

Shaylah-ye Afghanha

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Afghanha google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Afghānhā. See Shaylah-ye Afghanha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Afghānhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Afghanha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.093/64.39145
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:38
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Afghanha
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Afghanha
Khwājah Sārān-e Suflá (3.7 km) Kārēz (3.8 km) Sar Chashmah (5.5 km) Shōrābak (5.6 km) Khwājah Sārān-e ‘Ulyā (6.3 km) Kharnak (6.4 km) Faqīrābād (6.9 km) Ispizāw (7.1 km) Shahrak (8.1 km) Zāwah (8.9 km) Munārah (9.7 km) Kōrāb (9.7 km) Falayzak (9.7 km) Dahān-e Falayzak (10.1 km) Ghūlmast (10.1 km) Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e Suflá (10.2 km) Gurdalang (10.2 km) Masjid Nigār (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Afghanha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Afghanha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Afghanha, Afghanistan